Police Directory

District Jhelum Police Contacts

Sr. Designation Tel
1 D.P.O. 05449270042
2 D.S.P. H. Quarter 05449270058
3 D.S.P. Sadar 05449270046
4 D.S.P. Investigation 05449270059
5 D.S.P. City 05449270050
6 D.S.P. Traffic 05449270044
7 D.S.P. Legal 05449270060
8 D.S.P. Sohawa 0571610590
9 S.D.P.O. P.D. Khan 0458210524
10 P.Station Sadar 05449270047
11 P.Station Sadar 05449270048
12 P.Station Chotala 0544658063
13 P.Station Dina 0544630945
14 P. Station Civil Lines 05449270036
15 P.Station Anti Corruption 05449270220
16 Traffic Police Office 05449270300
17 Choki Kala Gujran 0544649236
18 Choki Jhelum Cantt 05449270041
19 Jail Superintendent 05449270063
20 Wireless Control 05449270057
21 Exchange S.P Office 05449270060

Leave a reply


*